WS-G5487

Item: WS-G5487
List Price: $3,995
Contact us for the best price. Up to 90% off list.
New, Refurbished, and Used Cisco WS-G5487 Modules
Product Description: 
1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)

Maximize the efficiency of your network with Cisco 10000 Series. Network Systems Resale stocks a complete line of both New and Refurbished WS-G5487. In our continuous efforts to deliver the highest level of customer service, we guarantee that the Cisco 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) WS-G5487 will be shipped out within 24 hours. All Cisco 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode), including the WS-G5487, provided by Network Systems Resale are in stock, fully tested, and ship with up to a 1-year full replacement warranty. Downtime is unacceptable, so we offer advance replacements on any Cisco 10000 Series Cisco 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)that are not performing up to standards. Get it right the first time all the time with Network Systems Resale. In addition to the Cisco 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) WS-G5487, we also carry a wide array of other Cisco Systems Routers Series where you can find more hardware and accessories such as Cisco 800 Series Products, Cisco 1700 Series Modular Access Routers, and Cisco 1800 Series Integrated Services Routers . If you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact us. We have specialists on hand and ready to assist you.