GLC-SX-MM=

Item: GLC-SX-MM=
List Price: $500
Contact us for the best price. Up to 90% off list.
New, Refurbished, and Used Cisco
Product Description: 
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Maximize the efficiency of your network with Transceivers - (SFP). Network Systems Resale stocks a complete line of both New and Refurbished GLC-SX-MM=. In our continuous efforts to deliver the highest level of customer service, we guarantee that the Cisco GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver will be shipped out within 24 hours. All Cisco GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver, including the GLC-SX-MM=, provided by Network Systems Resale are in stock, fully tested, and ship with up to a 1-year full replacement warranty. Downtime is unacceptable, so we offer advance replacements on any Catalyst IP Phones Cisco GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver that are not performing up to standards. Get it right the first time all the time with Network Systems Resale. If you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact us. We have specialists on hand and ready to assist you.