Nortel/Avaya

Image Title Product Description Add to cart form
DS1410003-7.0 Ethernet Routing Switch 8800 Software Kit (Includes v7.0 SW license and complete SW documentation set on CD). One license kit required per chassis. (...
DS1410015-4.1.0 8600 Advanced Diagnostics Tools (Includes Adv Diag Tools SW Lic and complete SW doc set). One license kit required per site. (A Routing Switch SW lic...
DS1410003-7.1 Ethernet Routing Switch 8800 Software Kit (Includes v7.1 SW license and complete SW documentation set on CD). One license kit required per chassis. (...
DS1410021 Ethernet Routing Switch 8600 Advanced License Kit, for 1 chassis. Enabled features: BGP4 (>10 Peers), IPv6 Routing, BFD, MSDP and PCAP. Refer to...
DS1410022 Ethernet Routing Switch 8600 Advanced License Kit, for up to 10 chassis. Enabled features: BGP4 (>10 Peers), IPv6 Routing, BFD, MSDP and PCAP....
DS1410026 Ethernet Routing Switch 8600 Premier License Kit, for 1 chassis. Enabled features: Advanced features, VRF-Lite, MP-BGP, IP-VPN MPLS RFC2547, IP-VPN-...
DS1410027 Ethernet Routing Switch 8600 Premier License Kit, for up to 10 chassis. Enabled features: Advanced features, VRF-Lite, MP-BGP, IP-VPN MPLS RFC2547,...
AA1419050-E6 1-port 1000BaseXD Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 1310nm. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1419053-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1470nm Wavelength, 40km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1419054-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength, 40km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.

Pages

Subscribe to Nortel/Avaya