Nortel/Avaya

Image Title Product Descriptionsort descending Add to cart form
SR0000005E5 1-port T1/E1 Small Interface Module (SM) (DS0 and DS1 support) for both TDM and Packet. Supports ISDN-PRI. Supported on AG2330, SR2330, SR4134 (...
WL81AT010E6 10' EXTENSION CABLE FOR EXTL ANT FOR WL81AE2xxE6 . CAN BE USED WITH EXTERNAL ANTENNAS WL81ATxxxE6, INDOOR OR OUTDOOR USING R-SMA CONNECTOR
SR0000017E5 10-port non-blocking 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Layer2/3 switch Medium Interface Module (MM) - 10 RJ-45 and 2 SFP ports (Field Install)
N0155043 100 Named User License (client access and administration)
AA1419076-E6 1000Base-BX, 40km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1310nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419077-E6
AA1419077-E6 1000Base-BX, 40km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419076-E6
DR4011048 128 AP license upgrade for Trapeze MX-2800 WLAN Controller (max 256 AP with software version 7.0; max 512 AP with software version 7.2 or later).
WL81LC128 128 AP upgrade license for WC-8180
SR0000009E5 2-port ST-interface ISDN BRI Small Module (SM) for both TDM and Packet (Field Install). Supported on AG2330, SR2330 and SR4134.
SR0000008E5 2-port Sync and Async Serial, Small Interface Module (SM). Supported on SR2330, SR4134, routing license required to use on AG2330. Field Install)

Pages

Subscribe to Nortel/Avaya