Nortel/Avaya

Image Title Product Descriptionsort descending Add to cart form
AA1419004-E5 1-port 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 70km
AA1419053-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1470nm Wavelength, 40km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1419033-E5 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1470nm Wavelength, 70km.
AA1419061-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1470nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1419026-E5 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength, 40km
AA1419054-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength, 40km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1419034-E5 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength, 70km.
AA1419062-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1419027-E5 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1510nm Wavelength, 40km.
AA1419055-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1510nm Wavelength, 40km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.

Pages

Subscribe to Nortel/Avaya