Nortel/Avaya

Image Titlesort descending Product Description Add to cart form
AA1403003-E5 1-port 10GBase-ER/EW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 40km.
AA1403005-E5 1-port 10GBase-SR XFP. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported....
AA1403006-E5 1-port 10GBase-ZR/ZW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 80km. Can...
AA1403011-E6 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for...
AA1403013-E6 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for...
AA1403015-E6 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i....
AA1403017-E6 1-port 10GBASE-LRM Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports FDDI grade (62.5u) multi-...
AA1403018-E6 SFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 10m
AA1403019-E6 SFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 3m
AA1403020-E6 SFP+ Direct Attach Cable. 5m

Pages

Subscribe to Nortel/Avaya