Nortel/Avaya

Image Titlesort descending Product Description Add to cart form
AA1419068-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1610nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1419069-E6 1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1310nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419070
AA1419070-E6 1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
AA1419071-E6 1-port 1000Base Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Ethernet Tranceiver (SFP, connector type: LC) - 1550nm Wavelength, 120km. Diagnostic Monitoring...
AA1419074-E6 1-port 100Base-FX Small Form Factor Pluggable (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) Please refer to product documentation to determine compatibility (RoHS...
AA1419075-E6 1-port T1 Ethernet over TDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (mini-GBIC). Please refer to product documentation to determine compatibility (RoHS compliant...
AA1419076-E6 1000Base-BX, 40km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1310nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419077-E6
AA1419077-E6 1000Base-BX, 40km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419076-E6
AL1001011-E5 Ethernet Routing Switch 5698TFD-PWR with 96 10/100/1000 IEEE 802.3af PoE ports, 6 shared SFP ports, 2 XFP ports, 1000W DC PS, 1.5 foot Stacking Cable...
AL1001012-E5 Ethernet Routing Switch 5698TFD with 96 10/100/1000 ports, 6 shared SFP ports, 2 XFP ports, 300W DC PS, 1.5 foot Stacking Cable., and Base Software...

Pages

Subscribe to Nortel/Avaya