Nortel/Avaya

Image Title Product Descriptionsort descending Add to cart form
AA1419040-E5 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1610nm Wavelength, 70km.
AA1419068-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1610nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
AA1419025-E5 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1470nm Wavelength, 40km.
AA1419017-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1470nm Wavelength.
AA1419018-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1490nm Wavelength.
AA1419019-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1510nm Wavelength.
AA1419020-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1530nm Wavelength.
AA1419021-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1550nm Wavelength.
AA1419022-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1570nm Wavelength.
AA1419023-E5 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1590nm Wavelength.

Pages

Subscribe to Nortel/Avaya