Juniper

Image Titlesort descending Product Description Add to cart form
Juniper CTP-FIBER-PMC PMC card for CTP2000 to support up to 2 SFP Modules
Juniper CTP-FX2000FE-UPG CTP2000 Dual SC Multimode Fiber Fast Ethernet IM Upgrade.
Juniper CTP-FX2000GE-UPG CTP2000 Dual SC Multimode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet PMC Upgrade.
Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-T Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module (uses Cat 5 cable)
Juniper CTP2000-COMPRESSION CTP2000 series - EIA53 RS-232 T1 8-Port IM.
Juniper CTP2000-IM-2WFXO CTP2000 Interface Module with 8 T1 or E1 ports
Juniper CTP2000-IM-2WFXS CTP2000 Series High Density Compression module
Juniper CTP2000-IM-4WEM CTP2000-IM-4WEM

Pages

Subscribe to Juniper