Find Products

Find Products

Brandsort descending Type Series Title Product Description
Juniper Routers E Series ERX-OC12SM-A-IOA 1-port OC12/STM4 SM IOA with APS: provides (1 = 1 active + 1 standby) OC12/STM4 single mode SC full duplex physical ports. Supports distances up to 15 kilometers. Works with the OC3/OC12-ATM, ERX-OCXA256M-MOD, and OC3/OC12-POS line modules.
Juniper Routers CTP Series CTP-COMPRESSION-2 CTP-COMPRESSION-2
Juniper Wireless WLAN Series WLC-XFP-SR 10GE XFP SR transceiver, LC duplex connector, short wavelength (850 nm), <220 m over 50/125 ��_m MMF,<550 m over 62.5/125 ��_m MMF
Juniper Routers E Series SFP-GE10KT15R13 Small Form Factor Pluggable module supporting 1000BASE-BX10, DOWNLINK, at 10km (TX1550nm / RX1310nm). A single fiber is used for both transmit and receive. UPLINK SFP must be matched with DOWNLINK SFP.
Juniper Routers CTP Series CTP2000-PWR-R CTP2024 CTP2056 Dual Redundant Power Supply Option.
Juniper Security NS/ISG Series NS-5200-PWR-DC NetScreen-5200 DC Power Supply
Juniper Routers E Series ES2-SERVS1-IOA E320 (full-height) IP services IOA.
Juniper Security NS/ISG Series NS-5400 NS-5400 System, No SPM or MGT modules, includes Fan Tray, 3 x AC power supply, 19" Rack Mount, 0 VSYS
Juniper Routers E Series SFP-OC12-SR OC12/STM4 pluggable transceiver (SFP) - short range.
Juniper Security SSG Series SSG-20-SH-W-E Secure Services Gateway 20 with 2 port Mini-PIM slots, ��_Wireless 802.11a/b/g, 256 MB memory, ETSI
Juniper Routers E Series ERX-GE-MOD 2-port GE Line Module: supports (2) active Gigabit Ethernet interfaces and (2) backup ports for GE redundancy. Ships with 256MB of memory. Requires the 2xGE IOA (ERX-2GE-IOA) with pluggable SFP adapters. Line module redundancy is not supported.
Juniper Switches EX Series EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1470nm for 80 km transmission on SMF
Juniper Routers E Series OC3/OC12-POS 4-port OC3/STM1 or 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Line Module: supports (4) OC3/STM1 POS or (1) OC12/STM4 POS interface(s) with 128MB of memory. Requires either an OC3/STM1 IOA or OC12/STM4 IOA. Supports 1:1, 2:1, 3:1, 4:1, and 5:1 line module redundancy.
Juniper Routers CTP Series CTP2000-IM-8P-T1E1 CTP2000-IM-8P-T1E1
Juniper Wireless WLAN Series WLC-SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, LC duplex connector, short wavelength (850 nm), <220 m over 50/125 ��_m MMF,<550 m over 62.5/125 ��_m MMF
Juniper Routers E Series SFP-GE10KT13R14 Small Form Factor Pluggable module supporting 1000BASE-BX10, UPLINK, at 10km (TX1310nm / RX1490). A single fiber is used for both transmit and receive. UPLINK SFP must be matched with DOWNLINK SFP.
Juniper Routers CTP Series CTP-FX2000FE-UPG CTP2000 Dual SC Multimode Fiber Fast Ethernet IM Upgrade.

Pages