Extreme Networks

Image Titlesort descending Product Description Add to cart form
Extreme Networks 15503 Summit48i - 48 10/100 (RJ-45) ports and two active (unpopulated) GBIC based ports (SC) + two redundant (unpopulated) GBIC based ports (SC), Single...
Extreme Networks 15504 Summit48i - 48 10/100 (RJ-45) ports and two active (unpopulated) GBIC based ports (SC) + two redundant (unpopulated) GBIC based ports (SC), Dual...
Extreme Networks 50011 BlackDiamond 6808 10-Slot Chassis (Includes Fan Tray)
Extreme Networks 50015 BlackDiamond 6800 64 Gbps Management Switch Fabric Module
Extreme Networks 50020 BlackDiamond 6800 iPower Dual-Input 110VAC Power Supply (Includes Two L5-20P Power Cords)
Extreme Networks 50021 BlackDiamond 6800 iPower Single-Input 220VAC Power Supply (Includes L6-20P Power Cord)
Extreme Networks 50022 BlackDiamond 6800 iPower -48VDC Power Supply
Extreme Networks 51032 BlackDiamond 6800 8-port 1000BASE-X GBIC Module
Extreme Networks 51033 BlackDiamond 6800 8-port 100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 Module
Extreme Networks 51034 BlackDiamond 6800 1-port 8-Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) SC-APC Module

Pages

Subscribe to Extreme Networks