Brocade/Foundry

Image Title Product Description Add to cart form
Brocade-Foundry RPS Redundant auto-switching 90-240v AC power supply for FWS24, NSR16/24, and ServerIronXL 8/16/24 only
Brocade-Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR 850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver (SC), target range of 300m over MMF
Brocade-Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR 1310nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only (SC) for up to 10km over SMF
Brocade-Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER 1550nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only (SC) for up to 40km over SMF
Brocade-Foundry E1MG-LHB 1000Base-LHB mini-GBIC optic, SMF, LC connector, 150km Maximum reach
Brocade-Foundry E1MG-LX 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC optic, SMF, LC connector
Brocade-Foundry E1MG-SX 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC optic, MMF, LC connector
Brocade-Foundry E1MG-TX 1000BASE-TX Mini-GBIC Copper, RJ-45 Connector (Supported in ServerIron 100/400/450/800/850 Systems)
Brocade-Foundry E1MTG-SX 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC optic, MMF, MTRJ connector
Brocade-Foundry SI800 8-slot chassis equipped with WSMM that automatically align itself with up to seven (7) additional ServerIron interface modules installed in the...

Pages

Subscribe to Brocade/Foundry