Brocade/Foundry

Image Titlesort descending Product Description Add to cart form
Brocade-Foundry 10445-003 NEBS 60 PPI Quadrafoam Air Filter Rated UL 94 HF-1 NOTE: Change Filter Once per Quarter
Brocade-Foundry 10G-XFP-LR 10GbE LR XFP optic, SMF, LC connector
Brocade-Foundry 10G-XFP-SR 10GbE SR XFP optic, MMF, LC connector
Brocade-Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER 1550nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only (SC) for up to 40km over SMF
Brocade-Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR 1310nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only (SC) for up to 10km over SMF
Brocade-Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR 850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver (SC), target range of 300m over MMF
Brocade-Foundry B10Gx1 1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet base module for BigIron systems requires optics. Select 10G-XNPK-SR, 10G-XNPK-LR or 10G-XNPK-ER
Brocade-Foundry B10Gx2 2-port 10Gigabit Ethernet base module for BigIron systems requires optics. Select10G-XNPK-SR, 10G-XNPK-LR or 10G-XNPK-ER
Brocade-Foundry B15000 15-slot BigIron chassis with two (2) AC power supply
Brocade-Foundry B15000-DC 15-slot BigIron chassis with two (2) -48vDC power supply

Pages

Subscribe to Brocade/Foundry